Thursday, 02/23/2023, 05:00 PM: Friendly Game | ||
LionBSS Stadion | ||
4:3 | ||
ITS E-Jugend | FC Iserlohn 46/49 D-Jugend IV |
Last Results
04/14/2024, 03:15 PM, Kreisliga B Iserlohn, 24. Leg | ||||
2:3 | ||||
ITS | Olympos Menden | |||
04/07/2024, 01:00 PM, Kreisliga C Iserlohn-West, 19. Leg | ||||
2:0 | ||||
ITS II | Vatanspor Hemer IV | |||
03/27/2024, 07:30 PM, Friendly Game | ||||
4:3 | ||||
SSV Kalthof II | ITS III | |||
04/18/2024, 07:30 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 21. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS Damen | SV Oesbern II | |||
04/13/2024, 01:00 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 4. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
Menden United B-Jugend II | ITS B-Jugend | |||
04/13/2024, 02:45 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 5. Leg | ||||
1:1 | ||||
ITS C-Jugend | SpVgg. Nachrodt C-Jugend | |||
04/18/2024, 06:15 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 5. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
SV Oesbern D-Jugend | ITS D-Jugend | |||
04/13/2024, 10:30 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 4. Leg | ||||
2:0 | ||||
ASSV Letmathe 98 D-Jugend II | ITS D-Jugend II | |||
04/13/2024, 12:00 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 4. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS D-Jugend III | FC Iserlohn 46/49 D-Jugend IV | |||
04/13/2024, 11:15 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 4. Leg | ||||
5:1 | ||||
SG Eintracht Ergste E-Jugend | ITS E-Jugend | |||
02/17/2024, 12:00 PM, Friendly Game | ||||
3:2 | ||||
SC Tornado Westig E-Jugend | ITS E-Jugend II | |||
04/13/2024, 10:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 3. Leg | ||||
6:14 | ||||
ITS F-Jugend | SG Eintracht Ergste F-Jugend II | |||
04/13/2024, 11:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 3. Leg | ||||
3:3 | ||||
Geisecker SV F-Jugend II | ITS F-Jugend II | |||
03/16/2024, 02:00 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 2. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
Menden United G-Jugend | ITS G-Jugend |
Next Games
04/21/2024, 01:00 PM, Kreisliga B Iserlohn, 25. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
Sportfreunde Sümmern II | ITS | |||
04/21/2024, 05:15 PM, Kreisliga C Iserlohn-West, 20. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
Sportfreunde Sümmern III | ITS II | |||
04/28/2024, 05:30 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 22. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS Damen | TSV Ihmert | |||
04/27/2024, 02:15 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
Vatanspor Hemer B-Jugend | ITS B-Jugend | |||
04/20/2024, 02:45 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS C-Jugend | FC Borussia Dröschede C-Jugend II | |||
04/25/2024, 06:00 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 4. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS D-Jugend | SG Eintracht Ergste D-Jugend | |||
04/28/2024, 11:09 AM, Friendly Game | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS D-Jugend II | FC Maroc Lüdenscheid D-Jugend | |||
04/20/2024, 02:00 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 5. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
Sportfreunde Sümmern D-Jugend III | ITS D-Jugend III | |||
04/20/2024, 12:00 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 5. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS E-Jugend | FC Borussia Dröschede E-Jugend II | |||
04/27/2024, 10:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 5. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS F-Jugend | SV Deilinghofen/Sundwig F-Jugend | |||
04/20/2024, 11:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 4. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS F-Jugend II | SpVgg. Nachrodt F-Jugend II | |||
04/20/2024, 11:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 4. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS G-Jugend | SSV Kalthof G-Jugend |
Events
No events available |