Saturday, 04/27/2024, 12:30 PM: Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Leg | ||
LionBSS Stadion | ||
-:- | ||
ITS D-Jugend III | Sportfreunde Sümmern D-Jugend III |
Last Results
04/28/2024, 03:15 PM, Kreisliga B Iserlohn, 26. Leg | ||||
2:2 | ||||
ITS | FC Hemer Erciyes | |||
04/28/2024, 01:00 PM, Kreisliga C Iserlohn-West, 22. Leg | ||||
2:2 | ||||
ITS II | VfK Iserlohn II | |||
03/27/2024, 07:30 PM, Friendly Game | ||||
4:3 | ||||
SSV Kalthof II | ITS III | |||
04/28/2024, 05:30 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 22. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS Damen | TSV Ihmert | |||
04/27/2024, 02:15 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
Vatanspor Hemer B-Jugend | ITS B-Jugend | |||
04/27/2024, 04:00 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS C-Jugend | SG Eintracht Ergste C-Jugend II | |||
04/27/2024, 01:45 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS D-Jugend | SV Oesbern D-Jugend | |||
04/28/2024, 11:09 AM, Friendly Game | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS D-Jugend II | FC Maroc Lüdenscheid D-Jugend | |||
04/27/2024, 12:30 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS D-Jugend III | Sportfreunde Sümmern D-Jugend III | |||
04/27/2024, 12:00 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
FC Borussia Dröschede E-Jugend II | ITS E-Jugend | |||
02/17/2024, 12:00 PM, Friendly Game | ||||
3:2 | ||||
SC Tornado Westig E-Jugend | ITS E-Jugend II | |||
04/27/2024, 10:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 5. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS F-Jugend | SV Deilinghofen/Sundwig F-Jugend | |||
04/27/2024, 11:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 5. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
SG Hemer F-Jugend II | ITS F-Jugend II | |||
04/27/2024, 11:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 5. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
SC Tornado Westig G-Jugend | ITS G-Jugend |
Next Games
05/05/2024, 05:00 PM, Kreisliga B Iserlohn, 27. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
FC Iserlohn 46/49 II | ITS | |||
05/05/2024, 01:00 PM, Kreisliga C Iserlohn-West, 23. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
Geisecker SV II | ITS II | |||
05/05/2024, 03:00 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 23. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018 | ITS Damen | |||
05/04/2024, 05:00 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS B-Jugend | FC Borussia Dröschede B-Jugend II | |||
05/04/2024, 02:45 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 8. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
DJK SG Bösperde C-Jugend II | ITS C-Jugend | |||
05/04/2024, 02:30 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
SG Eintracht Ergste D-Jugend | ITS D-Jugend | |||
05/04/2024, 02:45 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS D-Jugend II | ASSV Letmathe 98 D-Jugend II | |||
05/04/2024, 11:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
FC Iserlohn 46/49 D-Jugend IV | ITS D-Jugend III | |||
05/04/2024, 12:00 PM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS E-Jugend | SG Eintracht Ergste E-Jugend | |||
05/04/2024, 10:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS F-Jugend | ASSV Letmathe 98 F-Jugend | |||
05/04/2024, 11:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
SV Deilinghofen/Sundwig F-Jugend II | ITS F-Jugend II | |||
05/04/2024, 11:00 AM, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Leg | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS G-Jugend | SC Tornado Westig G-Jugend |
Events
No events available |