ITS-Cup 2007
Spielplan
#
Anstoß
Ergebnis
Gruppe
1
12:00 Uhr
Energie Köttbus
-
VfL Platte Heide II
1:0
Gruppe A
2
12:10 Uhr
Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken
-
RSF Hombruch
1:0
Gruppe A
3
12:20 Uhr
VfL Platte Heide I
-
Lord Soccer Team
0:2
Gruppe A
7
13:00 Uhr
ASC Letmathe
-
RSF Hombruch
0:3
Gruppe A
8
13:10 Uhr
Energie Köttbus
-
Lord Soccer Team
2:1
Gruppe A
9
13:20 Uhr
Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken
-
VfL Platte Heide I
3:0
Gruppe A
13
14:00 Uhr
VfL Platte Heide II
-
Lord Soccer Team
0:1
Gruppe A
14
14:10 Uhr
ASC Letmathe
-
VfL Platte Heide I
0:3
Gruppe A
15
14:20 Uhr
Energie Köttbus
-
Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken
1:0
Gruppe A
19
15:00 Uhr
RSF Hombruch
-
VfL Platte Heide I
5:0
Gruppe A
20
15:10 Uhr
Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken
-
VfL Platte Heide II
5:1
Gruppe A
21
15:20 Uhr
Energie Köttbus
-
ASC Letmathe
2:0
Gruppe A
25
16:00 Uhr
Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken
-
Lord Soccer Team
1:1
Gruppe A
26
16:10 Uhr
Energie Köttbus
-
RSF Hombruch
0:0
Gruppe A
27
16:20 Uhr
VfL Platte Heide II
-
ASC Letmathe
1:0
Gruppe A
31
17:00 Uhr
VfL Platte Heide I
-
Energie Köttbus
0:1
Gruppe A
32
17:10 Uhr
Lord Soccer Team
-
ASC Letmathe
1:0
Gruppe A
33
17:20 Uhr
RSF Hombruch
-
VfL Platte Heide II
5:0
Gruppe A
37
18:00 Uhr
Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken
-
ASC Letmathe
5:1
Gruppe A
38
18:10 Uhr
VfL Platte Heide I
-
VfL Platte Heide II
0:0
Gruppe A
39
18:20 Uhr
Lord Soccer Team
-
RSF Hombruch
0:3
Gruppe A
Tabelle
# | Anstoß | Ergebnis | Gruppe | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12:00 Uhr | Energie Köttbus | - | VfL Platte Heide II | 1:0 | Gruppe A |
2 | 12:10 Uhr | Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken | - | RSF Hombruch | 1:0 | Gruppe A |
3 | 12:20 Uhr | VfL Platte Heide I | - | Lord Soccer Team | 0:2 | Gruppe A |
7 | 13:00 Uhr | ASC Letmathe | - | RSF Hombruch | 0:3 | Gruppe A |
8 | 13:10 Uhr | Energie Köttbus | - | Lord Soccer Team | 2:1 | Gruppe A |
9 | 13:20 Uhr | Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken | - | VfL Platte Heide I | 3:0 | Gruppe A |
13 | 14:00 Uhr | VfL Platte Heide II | - | Lord Soccer Team | 0:1 | Gruppe A |
14 | 14:10 Uhr | ASC Letmathe | - | VfL Platte Heide I | 0:3 | Gruppe A |
15 | 14:20 Uhr | Energie Köttbus | - | Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken | 1:0 | Gruppe A |
19 | 15:00 Uhr | RSF Hombruch | - | VfL Platte Heide I | 5:0 | Gruppe A |
20 | 15:10 Uhr | Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken | - | VfL Platte Heide II | 5:1 | Gruppe A |
21 | 15:20 Uhr | Energie Köttbus | - | ASC Letmathe | 2:0 | Gruppe A |
25 | 16:00 Uhr | Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken | - | Lord Soccer Team | 1:1 | Gruppe A |
26 | 16:10 Uhr | Energie Köttbus | - | RSF Hombruch | 0:0 | Gruppe A |
27 | 16:20 Uhr | VfL Platte Heide II | - | ASC Letmathe | 1:0 | Gruppe A |
31 | 17:00 Uhr | VfL Platte Heide I | - | Energie Köttbus | 0:1 | Gruppe A |
32 | 17:10 Uhr | Lord Soccer Team | - | ASC Letmathe | 1:0 | Gruppe A |
33 | 17:20 Uhr | RSF Hombruch | - | VfL Platte Heide II | 5:0 | Gruppe A |
37 | 18:00 Uhr | Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken | - | ASC Letmathe | 5:1 | Gruppe A |
38 | 18:10 Uhr | VfL Platte Heide I | - | VfL Platte Heide II | 0:0 | Gruppe A |
39 | 18:20 Uhr | Lord Soccer Team | - | RSF Hombruch | 0:3 | Gruppe A |
Platz | Mannschaft | S | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Köttbus | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 16 |
2 | RSF Hombruch | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:1 | 15 | 13 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 13 |
4 | Lord Soccer Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 10 |
5 | VfL Platte Heide I | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 4 |
6 | VfL Platte Heide II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 4 |
7 | ASC Letmathe | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:15 | -14 | 0 |