Letzte Resultate
05.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr, Kreisliga B Iserlohn, 27. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
FC Iserlohn 46/49 II | ITS | |||
05.05.2024, 13:00 Uhr, Kreisliga C Iserlohn-West, 23. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
Geisecker SV II | ITS II | |||
27.03.2024, 19:30 Uhr, Freundschaftsspiel | ||||
4:3 | ||||
SSV Kalthof II | ITS III | |||
05.05.2024, 15:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 23. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018 | ITS Damen | |||
04.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS B-Jugend | FC Borussia Dröschede B-Jugend II | |||
04.05.2024, 14:45 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 8. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
DJK SG Bösperde C-Jugend II | ITS C-Jugend | |||
04.05.2024, 14:30 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
SG Eintracht Ergste D-Jugend | ITS D-Jugend | |||
04.05.2024, 14:45 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS D-Jugend II | ASSV Letmathe 98 D-Jugend II | |||
04.05.2024, 11:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
FC Iserlohn 46/49 D-Jugend IV | ITS D-Jugend III | |||
04.05.2024, 12:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS E-Jugend | SG Eintracht Ergste E-Jugend | |||
17.02.2024, 12:00 Uhr, Freundschaftsspiel | ||||
3:2 | ||||
SC Tornado Westig E-Jugend | ITS E-Jugend II | |||
04.05.2024, 10:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS F-Jugend | ASSV Letmathe 98 F-Jugend | |||
04.05.2024, 11:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
SV Deilinghofen/Sundwig F-Jugend II | ITS F-Jugend II | |||
04.05.2024, 11:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 6. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS G-Jugend | SC Tornado Westig G-Jugend |
Nächste Spiele
12.05.2024, 15:15 Uhr, Kreisliga B Iserlohn, 28. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS | SG Eintracht Ergste II | |||
12.05.2024, 13:00 Uhr, Kreisliga C Iserlohn-West, 24. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS II | SSV Kalthof II | |||
20.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 25. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
TuS Ennepe | ITS Damen | |||
11.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 8. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS B-Jugend | SC Tornado Westig B-Jugend | |||
18.05.2024, 13:30 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 10. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
SV Deilinghofen/Sundwig C-Jugend | ITS C-Jugend | |||
11.05.2024, 12:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 2. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
FC Iserlohn 46/49 D-Jugend III | ITS D-Jugend | |||
11.05.2024, 13:30 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 8. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
SG Hemer D-Jugend | ITS D-Jugend II | |||
11.05.2024, 12:30 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 8. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS D-Jugend III | SG Eintracht Ergste D-Jugend III | |||
11.05.2024, 12:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 8. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
SpVgg. Nachrodt E-Jugend | ITS E-Jugend | |||
11.05.2024, 10:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
ITS F-Jugend | DJK SG Bösperde F-Jugend | |||
11.05.2024, 10:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
SG Eintracht Ergste F-Jugend III | ITS F-Jugend II | |||
11.05.2024, 10:00 Uhr, Kreisliga Iserlohn, 7. Spieltag | ||||
-:- | ||||
SSV Kalthof G-Jugend | ITS G-Jugend |
Termine
Keine Termine verfügbar |