ITS-Hallencup 2016
# |
Anstoß |
|
|
|
Ergebnis |
Gruppe |
1 |
10:00 Uhr |
Flashover |
- |
FC AQ |
0:4 |
Gruppe A |
2 |
10:09 Uhr |
DRK Technik |
- |
Oldschool |
0:1 |
Gruppe A |
3 |
10:18 Uhr |
Dynamo Tresen Hemer |
- |
ITS-Löwenbändiger |
3:0 |
Gruppe A |
4 |
10:27 Uhr |
Grasshoppers Sümmern |
- |
Street Fighters |
1:3 |
Gruppe B |
5 |
10:36 Uhr |
Calle’s Reggae Warriors |
- |
Promille Kickers |
3:0 |
Gruppe B |
6 |
10:45 Uhr |
FC Schwerte |
- |
Skiclub Hemer |
3:1 |
Gruppe B |
7 |
10:54 Uhr |
Sammer's Sterne |
- |
CFG Hemer 05 |
0:2 |
Gruppe C |
8 |
11:03 Uhr |
Mambas Menden |
- |
Brother Cube |
2:6 |
Gruppe C |
9 |
11:12 Uhr |
CMC All Stars |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken |
0:4 |
Gruppe C |
10 |
11:21 Uhr |
Flashover |
- |
DRK Technik |
2:2 |
Gruppe A |
11 |
11:30 Uhr |
FC AQ |
- |
Dynamo Tresen Hemer |
2:0 |
Gruppe A |
12 |
11:39 Uhr |
ITS-Löwenbändiger |
- |
Oldschool |
0:6 |
Gruppe A |
13 |
11:48 Uhr |
Grasshoppers Sümmern |
- |
Calle’s Reggae Warriors |
1:1 |
Gruppe B |
14 |
11:57 Uhr |
Street Fighters |
- |
FC Schwerte |
3:1 |
Gruppe B |
15 |
12:06 Uhr |
Skiclub Hemer |
- |
Promille Kickers |
1:0 |
Gruppe B |
16 |
12:15 Uhr |
Sammer's Sterne |
- |
Mambas Menden |
6:0 |
Gruppe C |
17 |
12:24 Uhr |
CFG Hemer 05 |
- |
CMC All Stars |
3:1 |
Gruppe C |
18 |
12:33 Uhr |
Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken |
- |
Brother Cube |
4:0 |
Gruppe C |
19 |
12:42 Uhr |
Oldschool |
- |
Flashover |
4:1 |
Gruppe A |
20 |
12:51 Uhr |
ITS-Löwenbändiger |
- |
FC AQ |
1:2 |
Gruppe A |
21 |
13:00 Uhr |
DRK Technik |
- |
Dynamo Tresen Hemer |
3:2 |
Gruppe A |
22 |
13:09 Uhr |
Grasshoppers Sümmern |
- |
Promille Kickers |
1:0 |
Gruppe B |
23 |
13:18 Uhr |
Skiclub Hemer |
- |
Street Fighters |
1:0 |
Gruppe B |
24 |
13:27 Uhr |
Calle’s Reggae Warriors |
- |
FC Schwerte |
1:0 |
Gruppe B |
25 |
13:36 Uhr |
Sammer's Sterne |
- |
Brother Cube |
3:1 |
Gruppe C |
26 |
13:45 Uhr |
Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken |
- |
CFG Hemer 05 |
1:2 |
Gruppe C |
27 |
13:54 Uhr |
Mambas Menden |
- |
CMC All Stars |
5:0 |
Gruppe C |
28 |
14:03 Uhr |
Dynamo Tresen Hemer |
- |
Flashover |
6:1 |
Gruppe A |
29 |
14:12 Uhr |
Oldschool |
- |
FC AQ |
2:3 |
Gruppe A |
30 |
14:21 Uhr |
DRK Technik |
- |
ITS-Löwenbändiger |
3:0 |
Gruppe A |
31 |
14:30 Uhr |
Grasshoppers Sümmern |
- |
FC Schwerte |
1:6 |
Gruppe B |
32 |
14:39 Uhr |
Promille Kickers |
- |
Street Fighters |
0:3 |
Gruppe B |
33 |
14:48 Uhr |
Calle’s Reggae Warriors |
- |
Skiclub Hemer |
1:3 |
Gruppe B |
34 |
14:57 Uhr |
Sammer's Sterne |
- |
CMC All Stars |
3:1 |
Gruppe C |
35 |
15:06 Uhr |
Brother Cube |
- |
CFG Hemer 05 |
0:0 |
Gruppe C |
36 |
15:15 Uhr |
Mambas Menden |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken |
1:6 |
Gruppe C |
37 |
15:24 Uhr |
Flashover |
- |
ITS-Löwenbändiger |
3:1 |
Gruppe A |
38 |
15:33 Uhr |
FC AQ |
- |
DRK Technik |
2:0 |
Gruppe A |
39 |
15:42 Uhr |
Oldschool |
- |
Dynamo Tresen Hemer |
2:2 |
Gruppe A |
40 |
15:51 Uhr |
Grasshoppers Sümmern |
- |
Skiclub Hemer |
0:2 |
Gruppe B |
41 |
16:00 Uhr |
Street Fighters |
- |
Calle’s Reggae Warriors |
1:0 |
Gruppe B |
42 |
16:09 Uhr |
Promille Kickers |
- |
FC Schwerte |
0:2 |
Gruppe B |
43 |
16:18 Uhr |
Sammer's Sterne |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Stübbeken |
2:0 |
Gruppe C |
44 |
16:27 Uhr |
CFG Hemer 05 |
- |
Mambas Menden |
6:0 |
Gruppe C |
45 |
16:36 Uhr |
Brother Cube |
- |
CMC All Stars |
1:0 |
Gruppe C |